Študenti / Študijné oddelenie

PrahaMBA

Prague #10 SP 06/07
11 students
Prague #11 FL 07/08
20 students
Prague #12 SP 07/087
11 students
Prague #13 FL 08/09
? students
Prague #14 SP 08/09
? students
B748E - 10th cohort A748F - 11th cohort B748F - 12th cohort - 13th cohort - 14th cohort
EDL EDL EDL EDL EDL
Class Instructor Class Instructor Class Instructor Class Instructor Class Instructor
MC 511 Girffin        
MC 514 Menbere
MC 555 Kodua
MB 545 Halik
MC 509 McGoldrick MC 511 Griffin
MC 500 Folk MC 514 Menbere
MC 553 Vlachy MC 500 Folk
MC 516 Abhyankar MC 555 Caldwell
MC 506 Ribarov MC 553 Vlachy
MC 573 Young MC 509 McGoldrick
MC 550 Halik MC 550 Halik
MB 529 Ellmann MB 529 Ellmann MC 511 Shedlock
MC 584 Marr MC 584 Marr MC 514 Menbere
FP 572 Kubicki FP 572 Kubicki MC 555 Caldwell
# 1807 # 1807 # 1809
ML 561 Ludmila Mladkova ML 561 Ludmila Mladkova MC 509 Martin McGoldrick
September 12 - October 9 September 12 - October 9 September 12 - October 9
Times: Sept. 12 (14.00-19.30), Sept. 13 (8.30-16.30), Sept. 14 (8.30-14.00) Times: Sept. 12 (14.00-19.30), Sept. 13 (8.30-16.30), Sept. 14 (8.30-14.00) Times: Sept. 12 (14.00-19.30), Sept. 13 (8.30-16.30), Sept. 14 (8.30-14.00)
# 1808 # 1808
FP 580 Eric Abhyankar FP 580 Eric Abhyankar  
September 12 - October 9 September 12 - October 9
Times: Sept. 12 (14.00-19.30), Sept. 13 (8.30-16.30), Sept. 14 (8.30-14.00) Times: Sept. 12 (14.00-19.30), Sept. 13 (8.30-16.30), Sept. 14 (8.30-14.00)
# # # #
PM 501 Eric Abhyankar PM 501 Eric Abhyankar MC 506 Kiril Ribarov MC 511 Alan Dykstra
October 10 - November 6 October 10 - November 6 October 10 - November 6 October 10 - November 6
Times: Oct. 10 (14.00-19.30), Oct. 11 (8.30-16.30), Oct.12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Oct. 10 (14.00-19.30), Oct. 11 (8.30-16.30), Oct.12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Oct. 10 (14.00-19.30), Oct. 11 (8.30-16.30), Oct.12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Oct. 10 (14.00-19.30), Oct. 11 (8.30-16.30), Oct.12 (8.30-14.00)
# #    
MC 556 Jan Vlachy MC 556 Jan Vlachy
October 10 - November 6 October 10 - November 6
Times: Oct. 10 (14.00-19.30), Oct. 11 (8.30-16.30), Oct.12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Oct. 10 (14.00-19.30), Oct. 11 (8.30-16.30), Oct.12 (8.30-14.00)
# # # #
MC 600 Johan Winblad MB 545 Jaroslav Halik MC 500 Peter Folk MC 500 Daniela Maťovčíková
November 7 - December 4 November 7 - December 4 November 7 - December 4 November 7 - December 4
Times: Nov. 7 (14.00-19.30), Nov. 8 (8.30-16.30), Nov. 9 (8.30-14.00) Times: Nov. 7 (14.00-19.30), Nov. 8 (8.30-16.30), Nov. 9 (8.30-14.00) Times: Nov. 7 (14.00-19.30), Nov. 8 (8.30-16.30), Nov. 9 (8.30-14.00) Times: Nov. 14 (14.00-19.30), Nov. 15 (8.30-16.30), Nov. 16 (8.30-14.00)
FINISHED # # #
MC 573 Mitchell Young MC 553 Jan Vlachy MC 514 Menbere W. Tiruneh
January 16 - February 12 January 16 - February 12 January 16 - February 12
  Times: Jan. 16 (14.00-19.30), Jan. 17 (8.30-16.30), Jan. 18 (8.30-14.00) Times: Jan. 16 (14.00-19.30), Jan. 17 (8.30-16.30), Jan. 18 (8.30-14.00) Times: Jan. 16 (14.00-19.30), Jan. 17 (8.30-16.30), Jan. 18 (8.30-14.00)
# # #
MC 506 Kiril Ribarov MC 516 Eric Abhyankar MC 555 James Caldwell
February 13 - March 11 February 13 - March 11 February 13 - March 11
Times: Feb. 13 (14.00-19.30), Feb. 14 (8.30-16.30), Feb. 15 (8.30-14.00) Times: Feb. 13 (14.00-19.30), Feb. 14 (8.30-16.30), Feb. 15 (8.30-14.00) Times: Feb. 13 (14.00-19.30), Feb. 14 (8.30-16.30), Feb. 15 (8.30-14.00)
# # #
MC 516 Eric Abhyankar MB 545 Jaroslav Halik MC 553 Jan Vlachy
March 13 - April 9 March 13 - April 9 March 13 - April 9
Times: Mar. 13 (14.00-19.30), Mar. 14 (8.30-16.30), Mar. 15 (8.30-14.00) Times: Mar. 13 (14.00-19.30), Mar. 14 (8.30-16.30), Mar. 15 (8.30-14.00) Times: Mar. 13 (14.00-19.30), Mar. 14 (8.30-16.30), Mar. 15 (8.30-14.00)
# # # #
MC 600 Peter Folk MC 573 Mitchell Young MC 506 Kiril Ribarov MC 511 Anne Whitaker
April 10 - May 14 April 10 - May 14 April 10 - May 14 April 10 - May 14
Times: Apr. 10 (14.00-19.30), Apr. 11 (8.30-16.30), Apr. 12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Apr. 10 (14.00-19.30), Apr. 11 (8.30-16.30), Apr. 12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Apr. 10 (14.00-19.30), Apr. 11 (8.30-16.30), Apr. 12 (8.30-14.00) Times: Apr. 10 (14.00-19.30), Apr. 11 (8.30-16.30), Apr. 12 (8.30-14.00)
FINISHED # # #
MC 550 Jaroslav Halik MC 550 Jaroslav Halik MC 514 Menbere W. Tiruneh
May 15 - June 11 May 15 - June 11 May 15 - June 11
  Times: May 15 (14.00-19.30), May 16 (8.30-16.30), May 17 (8.30-14.00) Times: May 15 (14.00-19.30), May 16 (8.30-16.30), May 17 (8.30-14.00) Times: May 15 (14.00-19.30), May 16 (8.30-16.30), May 17 (8.30-14.00)
# #  
MB 529 Robert Ellmann MB 529 Robert Ellmann
May 15 - June 11 May 15 - June 11
Times: May 15 (14.00-19.30), May 16 (8.30-16.30), May 17 (8.30-14.00) Times: May 15 (14.00-19.30), May 16 (8.30-16.30), May 17 (8.30-14.00)
# #  
MC 584 Marvee Marr MC 584 Marvee Marr MC 555 James Caldwell
June 12 - July 9 June 12 - July 9 June 12 - July 9
Times: June 12 (14.00-19.30), June 13 (8.30-16.30), June 14 (8.30-14.00) Times: June 12 (14.00-19.30), June 13 (8.30-16.30), June 14 (8.30-14.00) Times: June 12 (14.00-19.30), June 13 (8.30-16.30), June 14 (8.30-14.00)
# #  
FP 572 Radmila Vojtechovska FP 572 Radmila Vojtechovska
June 12 - July 9 June 12 - July 9
Times: June 12 (14.00-19.30), June 13 (8.30-16.30), June 14 (8.30-14.00) Times: June 12 (14.00-19.30), June 13 (8.30-16.30), June 14 (8.30-14.00)
                                            

Vysoká škola manažmentu v Trenčíne, Bezručova 64, 911 01 Trenčín / Panónska cesta 17, 851 04 Bratislava